Pilates 60ba7c54bd943550e9818fd05e6283508039160853d1c760ca5f45f192178af2

Timetables



TIME ACTIVITY INSTRUCTOR LEVEL
Afternoon
16:00 - 17:00 BAGA Gymnastics - Beginner Andrea Rohonova Beginner
16:30 - 17:00 Stage 3 Swimming Alex F Stage 3
16:30 - 17:15 Mini Red Tennis Cian Brennan-Gavin 4 - 6 yrs
16:30 - 17:00 Stage 1 Swimming Anthony Mcgee Stage 1
17:00 - 18:00 BAGA Gymnastics - Intermediate Andrea Rohonova Intermediate
17:00 - 17:30 Stage 5 Swimming Nicola Kelleher Stage 5
17:00 - 17:30 Stage 4 Swimming Alex F Stage 4
17:00 - 17:30 Stage 2 Swimming Anthony Mcgee Stage 2
17:15 - 18:00 Mini Green Tennis Cian Brennan-Gavin Mini Green
17:30 - 18:00 Stage 5 Swimming Alex F Stage 5
17:30 - 18:00 Stage 3 Swimming Anthony Mcgee Stage 3
Evening
18:00 - 19:00 BAGA Gymnastics - Advanced Andrea Rohonova Advanced
18:00 - 18:30 Stage 6 Swimmer Alex F Stage 6
18:00 - 18:30 Stage 4 Swimming Anthony Mcgee Stage 4
18:30 - 19:00 Stage 7 Swimmer Alex F Stage 7
18:30 - 19:15 Stage 8 Nicola Kelleher Stage 8
TIME ACTIVITY INSTRUCTOR LEVEL
Morning
09:30 - 10:00 Mini Turtles Swimmer Paula Brown 3 yrs +
10:00 - 10:30 Duckling 2 Swimmer Paula Brown 1 - 2 yrs
10:30 - 11:00 Ducklings 3 Swimmer Paula Brown 2 - 3 yrs
11:00 - 11:30 Ducklings 3 Swimmer Paula Brown 2 - 3 yrs
11:30 - 12:00 Mini Turtles Swimmer Paula Brown 3 yrs +
Afternoon
13:00 - 13:30 Mini Turtles Swimmer Paula Brown 3 yrs +
13:30 - 14:00 Mini Turtles Swimmer Paula Brown 3 yrs +
14:00 - 14:30 Mini Turtles Swimmer Paula Brown 3 yrs +
14:30 - 15:00 Mini Turtles Swimmer Paula Brown 3 yrs +
16:00 - 16:30 Stage 2 Swimming Anthony Mcgee Stage 2
16:00 - 16:30 Stage 2 Swimming April Shortiss Stage 2
16:30 - 17:00 Stage 3 Swimming Anthony Mcgee Stage 3
16:30 - 17:00 Ballet Angela Pre-Primary
16:30 - 17:00 Stage 3 Swimming April Shortiss Stage 3
16:45 - 17:45 Parx Boxing Lee & Ali 5 yrs +
17:00 - 17:30 Stage 4 Swimming Anthony Mcgee Stage 4
17:00 - 17:45 Ballet Angela Grade 1
17:00 - 17:45 Cricket Mark Williams 5 - 7 yrs
17:00 - 19:00 BAGA Gymnastics - Advanced Level Squad Andrea Rohonova Advanced
17:00 - 17:30 Stage 4 Swimming April Shortiss Stage 4
17:00 - 18:30 Junior Tennis Academy Bridie Lynch Invitation Only
17:30 - 18:00 Stage 5 Swimming April Shortiss Stage 5
17:30 - 18:00 Stage 5 Swimming Anthony Mcgee Stage 5
17:45 - 18:30 Cricket Mark Williams 8 - 11 yrs
Evening
18:00 - 18:30 Stage 6 Swimming April Shortiss Stage 6
18:00 - 19:00 Stage 7 Anthony Mcgee
18:30 - 19:00 Stage 7 Swimming April Shortiss Stage 7
TIME ACTIVITY INSTRUCTOR LEVEL
Morning
07:00 - 07:45 Elite Swim Squad Alex & Ash 8+ yrs
Afternoon
16:00 - 16:30 Stage 1 Swimming Ashley Belle Stage 1
16:00 - 16:30 Stage 2 Swimming Nicola Kelleher Stage 2
16:15 - 16:45 Karate Alex Horsfall 4 - 5 yrs
16:30 - 17:15 Mini Red Tennis Bridie Lynch 4 - 6 yrs
16:30 - 17:00 Stage 2 Swimming Ashley Belle Stage 2
16:50 - 17:35 Karate Alex Horsfall 6 - 7 yrs
17:00 - 17:30 Stage 3 Swimming Ashley Belle Stage 3
17:00 - 17:45 Football Mark Williams Year 1
17:00 - 17:30 Stage 4 Swimming April Shortiss Stage 4
17:15 - 18:00 Mini Orange Tennis Bridie Lynch 7 - 9 yrs
17:15 - 18:15 Boxercise Alex F 8 - 15 yrs
17:30 - 18:00 Stage 4 Swimming Ashley Belle Stage 4
17:30 - 18:00 Stage 5 Swimming April Shortiss Stage 5
17:40 - 18:25 Karate Alex Horsfall 8 - 10 yrs
17:45 - 18:30 Football (Year 2) Mark Williams 7-8
17:45 - 18:30 Football Mark Williams Year 2
Evening
18:00 - 18:30 Stage 5 Swimming Ashley Belle Stage 5
18:30 - 19:30 Karate Alex Horsfall 11 - 15 yrs
18:30 - 19:00 Stage 6 Swimming Ashley Belle Stage 6
TIME ACTIVITY INSTRUCTOR LEVEL
Morning
09:30 - 10:00 Ducklings 1 Swimmer Paula Brown 4 mths - 1 yr
10:00 - 10:30 Duckling 2 Swimmer Paula Brown 1 - 2 yrs
10:30 - 11:00 Ducklings 3 Swimmer Paula Brown 2 - 3 yrs
11:00 - 11:30 Ducklings 3 Swimmer Paula Brown 2 - 3 yrs
11:30 - 12:00 Mini Turtles Swimmer Paula Brown 3 yrs +
Afternoon
13:00 - 13:30 Mini Turtles Swimmer Paula Brown 3 yrs +
13:30 - 14:00 Mini Turtles Swimmer Paula Brown 3 yrs +
14:00 - 14:30 Mini Turtles Swimmer Paula Brown 3 yrs +
16:00 - 17:00 BAGA Gymnastics - Beginner Andrea Rohonova Beginner
16:00 - 16:30 Stage 3 Swimming Anthony Mcgee Stage 3
16:00 - 16:30 Stage 1 Swimming Nicola Kelleher Stage 1
16:30 - 17:00 Stage 3 Swimming Tom Surey Stage 3
16:30 - 17:00 Stage 5 Swimming Alex F Stage 5
16:30 - 17:15 Mini Red Tennis Bob 4 - 6 yrs
17:00 - 19:00 BAGA Gymnastics - Advanced Heather Watson Advanced
17:00 - 17:30 Stage 7 Swimmer Alex F Stage 7
17:00 - 18:30 Junior Tennis Academy Bridie Lynch Invitation Only
17:00 - 17:30 Stage 4 Swimming Ashley Belle Stage 4
17:15 - 18:00 Mini Orange Tennis Bob 7 - 9 yrs
17:30 - 18:00 Stage 5 Swimming Ashley Belle Stage 5
17:30 - 18:15 Stage 8 Swimming Alex F Stage 8
Evening
18:00 - 19:00 Swim Squad Alex F invite only
18:00 - 18:30 Stage 6 Swimming Ashley Belle Stage 6
TIME ACTIVITY INSTRUCTOR LEVEL
Morning
10:00 - 10:30 Ducklings 1 Swimmer Zoe Cusack 4 mths - 1 yr
10:30 - 11:00 Ducklings 2 Swimmer Zoe Cusack 1 - 2 yrs
11:00 - 11:30 Ducklings 3 Swimmer Zoe Cusack 2 - 3 yrs
11:30 - 12:00 Mini Turtles Swimmer Zoe Cusack 3 yrs +
Afternoon
13:30 - 14:00 Mini Turtles Swimmer Zoe Cusack 3 yrs +
14:00 - 14:30 Mini Turtles Swimmer Zoe Cusack 3 yrs +
16:00 - 16:30 Stage 2 Swimming Richard Manson Stage 2
16:15 - 16:45 Karate Alex Horsfall 4 - 5 yrs
16:30 - 17:00 Stage 3 Swimming Richard Manson Stage 3
16:50 - 17:35 Karate Alex Horsfall 6 - 7 yrs
17:00 - 18:30 Junior Tennis Academy Bridie Lynch Invitation Only
17:00 - 17:30 Stage 4 Swimming Richard Manson Stage 4
17:30 - 18:00 Stage 5 Swimming Richard Manson Stage 5
17:40 - 18:25 Karate Alex Horsfall 8 - 10 yrs
Evening
18:00 - 18:30 Stage 6 Swimming Richard Manson Stage 6
18:30 - 19:30 Karate Alex Horsfall 11 - 15 yrs
18:30 - 19:00 Stage 7 Swimming Richard Manson Stage 7
TIME ACTIVITY INSTRUCTOR LEVEL
Morning
09:00 - 09:30 Stage 2 Swimming Nicola Kelleher Stage 2
09:00 - 10:00 BAGA Gymnastics Beginner Sam 4 - 5 yrs
09:00 - 09:45 Football Steve & Stephen Reception
09:15 - 10:00 Mini Red Tennis Shane Hurst 4 - 6 yrs
09:30 - 10:15 Mini Orange Tennis Bob 7 - 8 yrs
09:30 - 10:00 Stage 3 Swimming Nicola Kelleher Stage 3
09:45 - 10:30 Football Steve & Stephen Year 1
10:00 - 11:00 BAGA Gymnastics Beginner/Intermediate Sam 5 yrs +
10:00 - 11:00 Mini Orange Tennis Shane Hurst 6 - 8 yrs
10:00 - 10:30 Stage 4 Swimming Nicola Kelleher Stage 4
10:15 - 11:00 Mini Red Tennis Bob 5 - 6 yrs
10:30 - 11:30 Football Steve & Stephen Year 2 & 3
10:30 - 11:00 Stage 8 Swimming Alex F Stage 8
10:30 - 11:00 Stage 5 Swimming Nicola Kelleher Stage 5
11:00 - 12:00 BAGA Gymnastics Intermediate Sam 6 yrs +
11:00 - 12:00 Mini Green tennis Shane Hurst 8 - 10 yrs
11:00 - 12:00 Junior Tennis Drills & Skills Bob 11-15
11:00 - 11:30 Stage 6 Swimming Nicola Kelleher Stage 6
11:30 - 12:00 Stage 7 Nicola Kelleher 7+
11:30 - 12:30 Football Steve & Stephen Year 4 & 5
Afternoon
12:00 - 14:00 BAGA Gymnastics Advanced Sam 6 yrs +
12:00 - 13:00 Squad Alex F 8+ yrs
12:30 - 13:30 Football Steve M Year 6 +
12:30 - 14:00 Junior Tennis Academy Shane Hurst Invitation Only
13:00 - 13:30 Ducklings 1 Swimmer Zoe Cusack 4 mths - 1 yr
13:30 - 14:30 Street Dance & Hip Hop Erduan Xhaferi 6+
13:30 - 14:00 Ducklings 2 Swimmer Zoe Cusack 1 - 2 yrs
14:00 - 15:30 Junior Tennis Academy Shane Hurst Invitation Only
15:30 - 17:00 Junior Tennis Academy Shane Hurst Invitation Only
TIME ACTIVITY INSTRUCTOR LEVEL
Morning
09:00 - 09:30 Stage 1 Swimming Becky Read Stage 1
09:30 - 10:00 Stage 2 Swimming Becky Read Stage 2
09:30 - 10:00 Mini Red Tennis Bob 4 - 6yrs
10:00 - 11:00 Mini Orange Tennis Bob 7 - 8 yrs
10:00 - 10:30 Stage 3 Swimming Becky Read Stage 3
10:00 - 11:00 BAGA Gymnastics - Beginner/Intermediate Andrea Rohonova 5 yrs +
10:00 - 11:00 Football (Year 1) Mark Williams 5-6
10:30 - 11:00 Stage 4 Swimming Becky Read Stage 4
11:00 - 12:00 Mini Green Tennis Bob 9 - 12 yrs
11:00 - 11:30 Stage 5 Swimming Becky Read Stage 5
11:00 - 12:00 Football (Year 2 & 3) Mark Williams 7-9
11:00 - 12:00 BAGA Gymnastics Intermediate/Advanced Andrea Rohonova 7 yrs +
11:30 - 12:00 Stage 6 Swimming Becky Read Stage 6