Pilates 60ba7c54bd943550e9818fd05e6283508039160853d1c760ca5f45f192178af2

Timetables



TIME ACTIVITY INSTRUCTOR LEVEL
Afternoon
16:00 - 17:00 BAGA Gymnastics - Beginner Andrea Rohonova 5+ yrs
16:00 - 16:40 Cricket "All Stars" John / Mark 5 - 8 yrs
16:30 - 17:00 Stage 1 Swimming Anthony Mcgee 4+ yrs
16:30 - 17:00 Stage 3 Swimming Alex F 4+ yrs
16:30 - 17:15 Mini Red Tennis TBC 4 - 6 yrs
16:40 - 17:20 Cricket "PRO Stars" John / Mark 9 - 14 yrs
17:00 - 18:00 BAGA Gymnastics - Intermediate Andrea Rohonova 6+ yrs
17:00 - 17:30 Stage 2 Swimming Anthony Mcgee 3+ yrs
17:00 - 17:30 Stage 4 Swimming Alex F 4+ yrs
17:00 - 17:30 Stage 6 Swimming Nicola Kelleher 5+
17:15 - 18:00 Mini Green Tennis TBC 8 - 11 yrs
17:20 - 18:00 Cricket "Elite Stars" John / Mark Invitation Only
17:30 - 18:00 Stage 5 Swimming Alex F 5+ yrs
17:30 - 18:00 Stage 3 Swimming Anthony Mcgee 4+ yrs
Evening
18:00 - 19:00 BAGA Gymnastics - Advanced Andrea Rohonova 7+ yrs
18:00 - 18:30 Stage 6 Swimming Alex F 5+ yrs
18:00 - 18:30 Stage 4 Swimming Anthony Mcgee 4+ yrs
18:30 - 19:00 Stage 7 Swimming Alex F 6+ yrs
18:30 - 19:15 Stage 8 Swimming Nicola Kelleher 7+ yrs
TIME ACTIVITY INSTRUCTOR LEVEL
Morning
09:30 - 10:00 Mini Turtles Swimmer Paula Brown 3 yrs +
10:00 - 10:30 Duckling 2 Swimmer Paula Brown 1 - 2 yrs
10:30 - 11:00 Ducklings 3 Swimmer Paula Brown 2 - 3 yrs
11:00 - 11:30 Ducklings 3 Swimmer Paula Brown 2 - 3 yrs
11:30 - 12:00 Mini Turtles Swimmer Paula Brown 3 yrs +
Afternoon
13:00 - 13:30 Mini Turtles Swimmer Paula Brown 3 yrs +
13:30 - 14:00 Mini Turtles Swimmer Paula Brown 3 yrs +
14:00 - 14:30 Mini Turtles Swimmer Paula Brown 3 yrs +
14:30 - 15:00 Mini Turtles Swimmer Paula Brown 3 yrs +
16:00 - 16:40 Cricket "All Stars" John / Mark 5 - 8 yrs
16:00 - 16:30 Stage 2 Swimming Anthony Mcgee 3+ yrs
16:00 - 16:30 Stage 2 Swimming April Shortiss 3+ yrs
16:00 - 16:30 Ballet Pre-School Angela 2 - 4 yrs
16:30 - 17:00 Ballet Pre-Primary Angela 4 - 5 yrs
16:30 - 17:00 Stage 3 Swimming Anthony Mcgee 4+ yrs
16:30 - 17:00 Stage 2 Swimming Miguel 3+ yrs
16:30 - 17:00 Stage 3 Swimming Nicola Kelleher 3+ yrs
16:30 - 17:00 Stage 3 Swimming April Shortiss 4+ yrs
16:40 - 17:20 Cricket "PRO Stars" John / Mark 9 - 14 yrs
17:00 - 17:45 Ballet Primary Angela 6 - 7 yrs
17:00 - 18:30 Junior Tennis Academy Bridie Lynch Invitation Only
17:00 - 19:00 BAGA Gymnastics - Advanced Level Squad Andrea Rohonova 6+ yrs
17:00 - 17:30 Stage 4 Swimming Anthony Mcgee 4+ yrs
17:00 - 17:30 Stage 4 Swimming April Shortiss 4+ yrs
17:20 - 18:00 Cricket "Elite Stars" John / Mark Invitation Only
17:30 - 18:00 Stage 5 Swimming April Shortiss 5+ yrs
17:30 - 18:00 Stage 5 Swimming Anthony Mcgee 5+ yrs
Evening
18:00 - 18:30 Stage 6 Swimming April Shortiss 5+ yrs
18:00 - 19:00 Stage 7 Swimming Anthony Mcgee 6+ yrs
18:30 - 19:00 Stage 7 Swimming April Shortiss 6+ yrs
18:30 - 19:00 Stage 8 Swimming Ant 7+ yrs
TIME ACTIVITY INSTRUCTOR LEVEL
Afternoon
16:00 - 16:30 Stage 1 Swimming Ashley Belle 3+ yrs
16:00 - 16:40 Cricket "All Stars" John / Mark 5 - 8 yrs
16:15 - 17:00 Karate Alex Horsfall 4 - 5 yrs
16:30 - 18:00 Football (Park Club Starz FC Training) Shooting Starz Yr1 - Yr 6
16:30 - 18:00 Netball (Development Session) Shooting Starz 5 - 15 yrs
16:30 - 17:15 Mini Red Tennis Alex Price 4 - 6 yrs
16:30 - 17:00 Stage 2 Swimming Ashley Belle 3+ yrs
16:40 - 17:20 Cricket "PRO Stars" John / Mark 9 - 14 yrs
17:00 - 18:00 The Box Boxing Lee & Ali 5+
17:00 - 17:30 Stage 4 Swimming April Shortiss 4+ yrs
17:00 - 18:30 Football (Park Club Starz FC Training) Shooting Starz Yr 7 -9
17:00 - 17:30 Stage 3 Swimming Ashley Belle 4+ yrs
17:05 - 17:50 Karate Alex Horsfall 6 - 7 yrs
17:15 - 18:00 Mini Orange Tennis Alex Price 7 - 9 yrs
17:20 - 18:00 Cricket "Elite Stars" John / Mark Invitation Only
17:30 - 18:00 Stage 4 Swimming Ashley Belle 4+ yrs
17:30 - 18:00 Stage 5 Swimming April Shortiss 5+ yrs
17:55 - 18:40 Karate Alex Horsfall 8 - 10 yrs
Evening
18:00 - 18:30 Stage 5 Swimming Ashley Belle 5+ yrs
18:00 - 19:30 Junior Tennis Academy Bridie Lynch Invitation Only
18:30 - 19:00 Stage 6 Swimming Ashley Belle 5+ yrs
18:45 - 19:30 Karate Alex Horsfall 11 - 15 yrs
TIME ACTIVITY INSTRUCTOR LEVEL
Morning
09:30 - 10:00 Ducklings 1 Swimmer Paula Brown 4 mths - 1 yr
10:00 - 10:30 Duckling 2 Swimmer Paula Brown 1 - 2 yrs
10:30 - 11:00 Ducklings 3 Swimmer Paula Brown 2 - 3 yrs
11:00 - 11:30 Ducklings 3 Swimmer Paula Brown 2 - 3 yrs
11:30 - 12:00 Mini Turtles Swimmer Paula Brown 3 yrs +
Afternoon
13:00 - 13:30 Mini Turtles Swimmer Paula Brown 3 yrs +
13:30 - 14:00 Mini Turtles Swimmer Paula Brown 3 yrs +
14:00 - 14:30 Mini Turtles Swimmer Paula Brown 3 yrs +
16:00 - 16:40 Cricket "All Stars" John / Mark 5 - 8 yrs
16:00 - 17:00 BAGA Gymnastics - Beginner Andrea Rohonova 5+ yrs
16:00 - 16:30 Stage 3 Swimming Anthony Mcgee 4+ yrs
16:00 - 16:30 Stage 1 Swimming Nicola Kelleher 3+ yrs
16:30 - 17:00 Stage 2 Swimming Nicola Kelleher 3+ yrs
16:30 - 17:00 Stage 5 Swimming Alex F 5+ yrs
16:30 - 17:00 Stage 3 Swimming Ashley Belle 4+ yrs
16:30 - 17:15 Mini Red Tennis Al 4 - 6 yrs
16:40 - 17:20 Cricket "PRO Stars" John / Mark 9 - 14 yrs
17:00 - 17:30 Stage 7 Swimming Alex F 6+ yrs
17:00 - 19:00 BAGA Gymnastics - Advanced Heather Watson 6+ yrs
17:00 - 17:30 Stage 4 Swimming Ashley Belle 4+ yrs
17:00 - 18:30 Junior Tennis Academy Bridie Lynch Invitation Only
17:15 - 18:00 Mini Orange Tennis Al 7 - 9 yrs
17:20 - 18:00 Cricket "Elite Stars" John / Mark Invitation Only
17:30 - 18:15 Stage 8 Swimming Alex F 8+ yrs
17:30 - 18:00 Stage 5 Swimming Ashley Belle 5+ yrs
Evening
18:00 - 18:30 Stage 6 Swimming Ashley Belle 5+ yrs
18:15 - 19:00 Swim Squad Alex F Invitation Only
TIME ACTIVITY INSTRUCTOR LEVEL
Morning
10:00 - 10:30 Ducklings 1 Swimmer Zoe Cusack 4 mths - 1 yr
10:30 - 11:00 Ducklings 2 Swimmer Zoe Cusack 1 - 2 yrs
11:00 - 11:30 Ducklings 3 Swimmer Zoe Cusack 2 - 3 yrs
11:30 - 12:00 Mini Turtles Swimmer Zoe Cusack 3 yrs +
Afternoon
13:30 - 14:00 Mini Turtles Swimmer Zoe Cusack 3 yrs +
14:00 - 14:30 Mini Turtles Swimmer Zoe Cusack 3 yrs +
16:00 - 16:30 Stage 2 Swimming Richard Manson 3+ yrs
16:00 - 16:40 Cricket "All Stars" John / Mark 5 - 8 yrs
16:15 - 17:00 Karate Alex Horsfall 4 - 5 yrs
16:30 - 18:00 Football (Friday NIght 5ives Leagues) Shooting Starz 4 13 yrs
16:30 - 17:00 Stage 3 Swimming Richard Manson 4+ yrs
16:30 - 18:00 Netball (Friday Night High 5ives Leagues) Shooting Starz 4 - 13 yrs
16:40 - 17:20 Cricket "PRO Stars" John / Mark 9 - 14 yrs
17:00 - 17:30 Stage 4 Swimming Richard Manson 4+ yrs
17:00 - 18:30 Junior Tennis Academy Bridie Lynch Invitation Only
17:05 - 17:50 Karate Alex Horsfall 6 - 7 yrs
17:20 - 18:00 Cricket "Elite Stars" John / Mark Invitation Only
17:30 - 18:00 Stage 5 Swimming Richard Manson 5+ yrs
17:55 - 18:40 Karate Alex Horsfall 8 - 10 yrs
Evening
18:00 - 18:30 Stage 6 Swimming Richard Manson 5+ yrs
18:30 - 19:00 Stage 7 Swimming Richard Manson 6+ yrs
18:45 - 19:30 Karate Alex Horsfall 11 - 15 yrs
TIME ACTIVITY INSTRUCTOR LEVEL
Morning
09:00 - 10:00 BAGA Gymnastics Beginner Sam 4 - 5 yrs
09:00 - 09:45 Football (Reception) Steve & Stephen 4 yrs
09:00 - 09:30 Stage 2 Swimming Nicola Kelleher 3+ yrs
09:15 - 10:00 Mini Red Tennis Shane Hurst 4 - 6 yrs
09:30 - 10:00 Stage 3 Swimming Nicola Kelleher 4+ yrs
09:30 - 10:15 Mini Orange Tennis Bob 7 - 8 yrs
09:45 - 10:30 Football ( Year 1) Steve & Stephen 5 - 6 yrs
10:00 - 10:30 Stage 4 Swimming Nicola Kelleher 4+ yrs
10:00 - 11:00 BAGA Gymnastics Beginner/Intermediate Sam 5 yrs +
10:00 - 12:00 Cricket - BlasT20 Stars John / Mark 7 - 15 yrs
10:00 - 11:00 Mini Orange Tennis Shane Hurst 6 - 8 yrs
10:00 - 12:00 Football (Development Centre) Shooting Starz 3 - 15 yrs
10:15 - 11:00 Mini Red Tennis Bob 5 - 6 yrs
10:30 - 11:30 Football ( Year 2 & 3) Steve & Stephen 7 - 8 yrs
10:30 - 11:00 Stage 5 Swimming Nicola Kelleher 5+ yrs
10:30 - 11:00 Stage 8 Swimming Alex F 8+ yrs
11:00 - 12:00 Mini Green tennis Shane Hurst 8 - 10 yrs
11:00 - 11:30 Stage 6 Swimming Nicola Kelleher 5+ yrs
11:00 - 12:00 Junior Tennis Drills & Skills Bob 11-15
11:00 - 12:00 Squad Alex F 8+ yrs
11:00 - 12:00 BAGA Gymnastics Intermediate Sam 6 yrs +
11:30 - 12:30 Football (Year 4 & 5) Steve & Stephen 9 - 10 yrs
11:30 - 12:00 Stage 7 Nicola Kelleher 7+
Afternoon
12:00 - 14:00 BAGA Gymnastics Advanced Sam 6 yrs +
12:30 - 14:00 Junior Tennis Academy Shane Hurst Invitation Only
12:30 - 13:30 Football (Year 6+) Steve M 11+ yrs
12:45 - 13:45 Street Dance and Hip Hop Edwardo 6+ yrs
13:30 - 14:30 Street Dance & Hip Hop Erduan Xhaferi 6+
14:00 - 15:30 Junior Tennis Academy Shane Hurst Invitation Only
15:30 - 17:00 Junior Tennis Academy Shane Hurst Invitation Only
TIME ACTIVITY INSTRUCTOR LEVEL
Morning
09:00 - 09:30 Stage 1 Swimming Becky Read 3+ yrs
09:30 - 11:00 Football Matches Shooting Starz 4 - 13 yrs
09:30 - 10:00 Stage 2 Swimming Becky Read 3+ yrs
09:30 - 10:00 Mini Red Tennis Bob 4 - 6yrs
10:00 - 11:00 Mini Orange Tennis Bob 7 - 8 yrs
10:00 - 11:00 BAGA Gymnastics - Beginner/Intermediate Andrea Rohonova 5 yrs +
10:00 - 10:30 Stage 3 Swimming Becky Read 4+ yrs
10:00 - 12:00 Cricket - BlasT20 Stars John / Mark 7 - 15 yrs
10:30 - 11:00 Stage 4 Swimming Becky Read 4+ yrs
11:00 - 12:00 Mini Green Tennis Bob 9 - 12 yrs
11:00 - 12:00 BAGA Gymnastics Intermediate/Advanced Andrea Rohonova 7 yrs +
11:00 - 11:30 Stage 5 Swimming Becky Read 5+ yrs
11:30 - 12:00 Stage 6 Swimming Becky Read 5+ yrs